V Trail ZMM 2018sáb 09/06/2018 14:08
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                                    YB Club                                     Time 



SUB23 Masc  (14)          16.0 km  650 m   8 C    

    1    111 Marcelino Freitas                          [008] Associação Porto da Cruz Trail  1:22:39 
    2     10 André Pereira                              [005] ADN Ponta do Sol                1:31:14 
    3    161 Pedro Araújo                               [010] CAC/RG3                         1:39:14 
    4     65 João Miranda                               [010] CAC/RG3                         1:39:17 
    5    203 Martinho Jesus                             [045] RG3 CAT                         1:44:24 
    6    201 Pedro Cabral                               [045] RG3 CAT                         1:45:05 
    7     67 João Macedo                                [010] CAC/RG3                         1:46:17 
    8     69 João Jesus                                 [052] Individual                      1:47:55 
    9    162 Pedro Faria                                [010] CAC/RG3                         1:49:12 
   10     84 José Vieira                                [010] CAC/RG3                         2:00:22 
   11     24 C. Marques                                 [010] CAC/RG3                         2:05:31 

         198 W. Passos                                  [010] CAC/RG3                              mp 
          66 João Conceição                             [010] CAC/RG3                             dns 
         160 Pedro Pita                                 [010] CAC/RG3                             dns 



SEN Fem  (7)              16.0 km  650 m   8 C    

    1     46 Fabiana Gonçalves                          [007] Associação Desportiva Galomar   1:40:47 
    2    101 Laureen Teixeira                           [019] CKC - Clube Karaté do Caniço    1:42:28 
    3    167 Regina Baptista                            [022] Clube Montanha do Funchal       1:46:38 
    4    192 Tânia Freitas                              [051] Vip RC                          1:56:11 
    5     21 Catarina Rodrigues                         [032] Clube Naval de São Vicente      2:07:41 
    6    142 Castanhinha .                              [027] Clube Desportivo Infante        2:15:19 

          57 Joana Pinto                                [006] ADRAP                               dns 



SEN Masc  (47)            16.0 km  650 m   8 C    

    1     41 Élton Martins                              [011] CAF - Clube Atletismo Funchal   1:14:37 
    2     35 Diogo Abreu                                [006] ADRAP                           1:16:32 
    3    145 Nelson Afonso                              [023] Clube Desp. Curral das Freiras  1:16:40 
    4    211 Vitor Martins                              [025] Clube Desp. Escola de Santana   1:19:36 
    5    116 Rodolfo Ramos                              [002] ACD Jardim da Serra             1:21:08 
    6    112 Miguel Vieira                              [032] Clube Naval de São Vicente      1:24:23 
    7    189 Stefano Pinto                              [001] CCS/BI/RG3                      1:24:36 
    8     20 RENATO BRITO                               [030] Clube Futebol Andorinha         1:25:05 
    9     36 Diogo Felix                                [040] Marinha                         1:25:10 
   10    159 Pedro Vares                                [006] ADRAP                           1:25:42 
   11     48 Fábio Neves                                [006] ADRAP                           1:26:37 
   12    171 Ricardo Gonçalves                          [006] ADRAP                           1:26:39 
   13    164 Pedro Freitas                              [006] ADRAP                           1:26:41 
   14     96 Nicásio Teixeira                           [008] Associação Porto da Cruz Trail  1:27:02 
   15    212 César Ramos                                [002] ACD Jardim da Serra             1:27:41 
   16    205 Honorato Sousa                             [052] Individual                      1:28:51 
   17    202 Vítor Velosa                               [045] RG3 CAT                         1:31:45 
   18    176 Roberto Faria                              [010] CAC/RG3                         1:33:03 
   19     61 João Batista                               [023] Clube Desp. Curral das Freiras  1:33:08 
   20    158 Paulo Madruga                              [023] Clube Desp. Curral das Freiras  1:33:58 
   21     73 Jorge Louro                                [032] Clube Naval de São Vicente      1:34:22 
   22     80 Diogo Andrade                              [011] CAF - Clube Atletismo Funchal   1:35:45 
   23     54 Henrique Ribeiro                           [025] Clube Desp. Escola de Santana   1:38:00 
   24     72 Jonathan Fernandes                         [046] SC Santacruzense -Farmácia Esp  1:38:33 
   25     52 Gonçalo Jardim                             [018] CF Carvalheiro                  1:39:01 
   26     93 JOSÉ Gomes                                 [001] CCS/BI/RG3                      1:39:04 
   27    170 Ricardo Moreira                            [001] CCS/BI/RG3                      1:39:13 
   28    163 Pedro Silva                                [046] SC Santacruzense -Farmácia Esp  1:39:52 
   29     34 Miguel Magalhães                           [029] Clube Escola do Estreito        1:39:56 
   30    136 Maurice Escorcio                           [027] Clube Desportivo Infante        1:40:20 
   31     49 Fábio Rodrigues                            [027] Clube Desportivo Infante        1:42:57 
   32    157 Paulo Viveiros                             [001] CCS/BI/RG3                      1:43:41 
   33     25 César Silva                                [044] Puro Design / Abrigo do Pastor  1:43:59 
   34    210 João Gomes                                 [005] ADN Ponta do Sol                1:48:41 
   35     17 Carlos Reis                                [032] Clube Naval de São Vicente      1:49:35 
   36    149 Nuno Perestrelo                            [010] CAC/RG3                         1:49:49 
   37     28 C. Gomes                                   [010] CAC/RG3                         1:53:50 
   38    155 Paulo Gonçalves                            [052] Individual                      1:56:11 
   39    140 Mike Escórcio                              [027] Clube Desportivo Infante        1:58:56 
   40     47 Fábio André                                [052] Individual                      2:07:38 
   41    199 Cicero Castro                              [052] Individual                      2:09:16 
   42     62 João Pita                                  [052] Individual                      2:24:05 

          85 José Silva                                 [052] Individual                           mp 
         107 Luís Macedo                                [052] Individual                          dns 
         119 ACAR Teles                                 [010] CAC/RG3                             dns 
         180 Rúben Gonçalves                            [009] Belmond Reids Palace                dns 
         190 Steven Martins                             [022] Clube Montanha do Funchal           dns 



VET 35 Fem  (14)          16.0 km  650 m   8 C    

    1     22 Cátia Fiqueli                              [011] CAF - Clube Atletismo Funchal   1:35:45 
    2    181 Rubina Perestrelo                          [007] Associação Desportiva Galomar   1:44:58 
    3    183 Rute Micaela                               [027] Clube Desportivo Infante        1:51:14 
    4    209 Yuzi Abreu                                 [011] CAF - Clube Atletismo Funchal   1:55:40 
    5     16 Carla Pombo                                [027] Clube Desportivo Infante        1:56:45 
    6    103 Liliana Freitas                            [007] Associação Desportiva Galomar   1:58:25 
    7     11 Andreia Pestana                            [019] CKC - Clube Karaté do Caniço    2:00:04 
    8    100 Lara Mendonça                              [027] Clube Desportivo Infante        2:00:29 
    9     55 Herculana Sousa                            [032] Clube Naval de São Vicente      2:01:26 
   10    133 Sandra Capontes                            [032] Clube Naval de São Vicente      2:18:05 
   11      6 Ana Franco                                 [012] CCD Câmara Municipal do Funcha  2:18:10 
   12     23 Célia Pereira                              [032] Clube Naval de São Vicente      2:44:50 
   13    113 Magna Freire                               [017} CEL - Clube Escola da Levada    2:46:32 

         137 Michele Faria                              [027] Clube Desportivo Infante            dns 



VET 35 Masc  (32)         16.0 km  650 m   8 C    

    1    120 Márcio Coelho                              [025] Clube Desp. Escola de Santana   1:17:59 
    2    208 Fábio Gonçalves                            [011] CAF - Clube Atletismo Funchal   1:18:53 
    3     40 Eduardo Carvalho                           [007] Associação Desportiva Galomar   1:23:11 
    4    175 Rodrigues .                                [007] Associação Desportiva Galomar   1:25:33 
    5      4 Alírio Spínola                             [025] Clube Desp. Escola de Santana   1:25:56 
    6    177 Roberto Nóbrega                            [032] Clube Naval de São Vicente      1:26:28 
    7    166 Rafael Rodrigues                           [038] GNR                             1:31:40 
    8    179 Ruben Teixeira                             [036] CSM                             1:34:21 
    9    146 Nuno Barros                                [047] Sporting Clube da Madeira       1:34:30 
   10     51 Filipe Teles                               [032] Clube Naval de São Vicente      1:34:32 
   11    195 Valter Viveiros                            [038] GNR                             1:34:55 
   12    138 MIGUEL NOBREGA                             [032] Clube Naval de São Vicente      1:35:08 
   13    200 Óscar Correia                              [002] ACD Jardim da Serra             1:36:22 
   14    174 Ricardo Gomes                              [032] Clube Naval de São Vicente      1:36:39 
   15     13 Arlindo Carvalho                           [014] Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra    1:36:59 
   16    186 Sergio Aveiro                              [039] Ludens Clube de Machico         1:37:56 
   17    197 Vitor Camacho                              [027] Clube Desportivo Infante        1:38:56 
   18    123 Dinarte Garcês                             [009] Belmond Reids Palace            1:39:48 
   19      2 Albino Batista                             [048] Team Aventura Trail             1:42:26 
   20    139 Miguel Gouveia                             [052] Individual                      1:42:33 
   21     45 Espirito Santo                             [049] UnAp/QGZMM                      1:44:15 
   22     83 Élvio Sousa                                [006] ADRAP                           1:44:34 
   23     97 Juliano Silva                              [014] Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra    1:50:31 
   24     56 Hugo Nascimento                            [014] Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra    1:54:17 
   25     18 Carlos Rodrigues                           [019] CKC - Clube Karaté do Caniço    1:56:35 
   26    105 Luís Sousa                                 [052] Individual                      1:59:28 
   27    118 Márcio Soares                              [014] Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra    2:10:13 
   28     30 David Correia                              [014] Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra    2:11:57 
   29    151 Óscar Coelho                               [009] Belmond Reids Palace            2:17:59 
   30    178 Roberto Ramos                              [052] Individual                      2:54:19 

          98 Júlio Damas                                [040] Marinha                             dns 
         106 Luís Nóbrega                               [041] MMC - Madeira Medical Center        dns 



VET 40 Fem  (11)          16.0 km  650 m   8 C    

    1     15 Carla Caires                               [027] Clube Desportivo Infante        1:43:22 
    2    104 Lisandra Tavares                           [008] Associação Porto da Cruz Trail  1:48:41 
    3     33 Delina Gomes                               [032] Clube Naval de São Vicente      1:54:06 
    4    152 Filipa José                                [037] GD Corticeiras                  1:56:23 
    5    129 Elizabeth LIMA                             [024] Clube Desp. Cult. Porto Moniz   1:58:44 
    5    131 Maria Abreu                                [024] Clube Desp. Cult. Porto Moniz   1:58:44 
    7    143 Nélia Batista                              [032] Clube Naval de São Vicente      1:59:31 
    8    185 Sandra Teixeira                            [012] CCD Câmara Municipal do Funcha  2:11:51 
    9    184 Cristina Jesus                             [052] Individual                      2:16:48 

         117 Márcia Nascimento                          [012] CCD Câmara Municipal do Funcha      dns 
         191 Susana Nóbrega                             [007] Associação Desportiva Galomar       dns 



VET 40 Masc  (32)         16.0 km  650 m   8 C    

    1      5 Américo Caldeira                           [011] CAF - Clube Atletismo Funchal   1:11:59 
    2     42 Emanuel Freitas                            [008] Associação Porto da Cruz Trail  1:12:48 
    3    148 Nuno Vieira                                [007] Associação Desportiva Galomar   1:23:11 
    4     71 Joaquim Sousa                              [002] ACD Jardim da Serra             1:25:34 
    5    134 Mário Ramos                                [022] Clube Montanha do Funchal       1:26:04 
    6    169 Ricardo Abreu                              [024] Clube Desp. Cult. Porto Moniz   1:26:32 
    7    172 Ricardo Quintal                            [031] Clube Karaté do Caniço/ PSP     1:28:59 
    8    121 Marco Barros                               [019] CKC - Clube Karaté do Caniço    1:33:01 
    9     29 Cristóvão Rodrigues                        [032] Clube Naval de São Vicente      1:33:44 
   10    196 Victor Abreu                               [039] Ludens Clube de Machico         1:34:09 
   11     95 Christophe Afonso                          [030] Clube Futebol Andorinha         1:35:31 
   12     37 Duarte Pereira                             [046] SC Santacruzense -Farmácia Esp  1:35:35 
   13    156 Paulo Fernandes                            [037] GD Corticeiras                  1:38:58 
   14    135 Mario Francisco                            [049] UnAp/QGZMM                      1:40:50 
   15    110 Luís Aguiar                                [027] Clube Desportivo Infante        1:45:53 
   16      1 Albino Olim                                [042] Nature High Running             1:45:55 
   17      3 Alcino Pereira                             [026] Clube Desp. Esc. Porto da Cruz  1:49:09 
   18     68 Joao Vieira                                [014] Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra    1:50:30 
   19     91 Renato Nóbrega                             [042] Nature High Running             1:59:12 
   20    124 Marco Ribeiro                              [052] Individual                      2:06:07 
   21     32 Décio Santos                               [009] Belmond Reids Palace            2:06:16 
   22     26 Cesário Camacho                            [042] Nature High Running             2:24:07 
   23    122 MSJV .                                     [052] Individual                      2:27:38 
   24     31 Décio Pinto                                [044] Puro Design / Abrigo do Pastor  2:27:47 
   25     53 GONÇALO SILVA                              [031] Clube Karaté do Caniço/ PSP     2:41:44 

         147 Nuno Tavares                               [008] Associação Porto da Cruz Trail       mp 
          39 Duarte Costa                               [012] CCD Câmara Municipal do Funcha      dns 
          58 João Freitas                               [031] Clube Karaté do Caniço/ PSP         dns 
          87 JM Henriques                               [028] Clube Escola O Liceu                dns 
          88 Nélio Correia                              [031] Clube Karaté do Caniço/ PSP         dns 
         108 Luís Rocha                                 [026] Clube Desp. Esc. Porto da Cruz      dns 
         188 Sidónio Freitas                            [022] Clube Montanha do Funchal           dns 



VET 45 Fem  (8)           16.0 km  650 m   8 C    

    1      7 Ana Martins                                [019] CKC - Clube Karaté do Caniço    1:51:34 
    2     27 Cláudia Faria                              [019] CKC - Clube Karaté do Caniço    2:09:59 
    3    127 Conceição Sousa                            [037] GD Corticeiras                  2:19:32 
    4    128 Dina Silva                                 [019] CKC - Clube Karaté do Caniço    2:37:57 
    5    150 Odilia Luís                                [028] Clube Escola O Liceu            2:41:18 
    6    194 Teresa Coelho                              [019] CKC - Clube Karaté do Caniço    2:41:42 

          50 Fatima Gregorio                            [041] MMC - Madeira Medical Center        dns 
         130 Fátima Ferreira                            [012] CCD Câmara Municipal do Funcha      dns 



VET 45 Masc  (15)         16.0 km  650 m   8 C    

    1     59 João Sousa                                 [007] Associação Desportiva Galomar   1:19:37 
    2     14 Bruno Fernandes                            [043] Polícia Segurança Pública / AD  1:21:38 
    3     63 João Nóbrega                               [032] Clube Naval de São Vicente      1:24:08 
    4     76 CARLOS FERREIRA                            [052] Individual                      1:25:51 
    5     92 Ricardo Spinola                            [012] CCD Câmara Municipal do Funcha  1:26:29 
    6    204 Domingos Rodrigues                         [002] ACD Jardim da Serra             1:29:56 
    7    141 Miquelino Camacho                          [012] CCD Câmara Municipal do Funcha  1:49:28 
    8     82 Duarte Fernandes                           [052] Individual                      1:50:54 
    9     19 C. Pontes                                  [028] Clube Escola O Liceu            1:54:12 
   10    168 Madeira PedicabTours                       [052] Individual                      1:56:48 
   11     81 José Nunes                                 [028] Clube Escola O Liceu            2:00:37 
   12    144 Nelio Pinto                                [009] Belmond Reids Palace            2:00:50 

          44 Emanuel Fernandes                          [042] Nature High Running                 dns 
          74 Antonio Quinta                             [052] Individual                          dns 
         109 Luís Rodrigues                             [012] CCD Câmara Municipal do Funcha      dns 



VET 50 Fem  (8)           16.0 km  650 m   8 C    

    1    125 Maria Andrade                              [011] CAF - Clube Atletismo Funchal   1:45:29 
    2      9 Ana Rodrigues                              [012] CCD Câmara Municipal do Funcha  1:50:27 
    3    193 Teresa Freitas                             [052] Individual                      2:12:13 
    4      8 Ana Abreu                                  [035] ClubePT/MEO                     2:22:37 
    5    132 Lula .                                     [052] Individual                      2:30:44 
    6    153 Paula Henriques                            [052] Individual                      2:39:15 
    7    126 Clara .                                    [052] Individual                      2:41:15 

         206 Maria Gonçalves                            [052] Individual                          dns 



VET 50 Masc  (17)         16.0 km  650 m   8 C    

    1    102 LEONARDO DIOGO                             [049] UnAp/QGZMM                      1:14:00 
    2     75 Carlos Franco                              [002] ACD Jardim da Serra             1:24:48 
    3     86 José Ornelas                               [002] ACD Jardim da Serra             1:25:18 
    4     89 José Ribeiro                               [019] CKC - Clube Karaté do Caniço    1:29:21 
    5    115 Manuel Franco                              [007] Associação Desportiva Galomar   1:33:06 
    6     79 José Nóbrega                               [038] GNR                             1:35:16 
    7    165 Quintin Barry                              [022] Clube Montanha do Funchal       1:39:06 
    8    114 Manuel Andrade                             [011] CAF - Clube Atletismo Funchal   1:45:08 
    9    207 Martinho Fernandes                         [046] SC Santacruzense -Farmácia Esp  1:45:14 
   10     70 Joaquim Rebelo                             [024] Clube Desp. Cult. Porto Moniz   1:47:19 
   11     99 Justino Soares                             [049] UnAp/QGZMM                      1:47:47 
   12     77 DARIO ABREU                                [020] Clube Aventura da Madeira       1:58:00 
   13     90 José Sardinha                              [033] Clube Portugal Telecom          2:10:37 
   14    173 Ricardo Manuel                             [037] GD Corticeiras                  2:19:33 

          94 XAVIER AVEIRO                              [008] Associação Porto da Cruz Trail       mp 
          12 António Monteiro                           [038] GNR                                 dns 
          38 Duarte Camacho                             [034] Clube Sporting Madeira              dns 



VET 55 Masc  (6)          16.0 km  650 m   8 C    

    1     64 João Sousa                                 [025] Clube Desp. Escola de Santana   1:33:54 
    2    187 Sidónio Cabral                             [020] Clube Aventura da Madeira       1:51:13 
    3     43 Emanuel Abreu                              [035] ClubePT/MEO                     1:56:27 
    4     60 João Fernandes                             [052] Individual                      2:00:29 
    5    182 Rui Nazário                                [017} CEL - Clube Escola da Levada    2:00:44 
    6    154 Paulino Nóbrega                            [052] Individual                      2:10:28 



VET 60 Masc  (1)          16.0 km  650 m   8 C    

    1     78 José Gonçalves                             [052] Individual                      2:26:59