Trail ZMM 2017sáb 27/05/2017 03:48
Entriescreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   No   Stno    Start Name                        YB  S     Chip Club                         


1   SUB23 Fem      

    1     66     0:00 Cláudia Aguiar                  M  1600162 [026] ZMM                    
    2      1     0:00 Sara Rodrigues                  M  1600199 [001] ACD Jardim da Serra    


2   SUB23 Masc     

    1     16     0:00 André Parreira                  M  1600103 [023] ZMM/RG3/1CAt           
    2    109     0:00 Carlos Sousa                    M  1600072 [011] CCS/BI                 
    3    110     0:00 Cristian Gomes                  M  1600081 [007] CAC                    
    4     15     0:00 Francisco Fernandes             M  1600134 [023] ZMM/RG3/1CAt           
    5      8     0:00 Gustavo Correia                 M  1600132 [007] CAC                    
    6     89     0:00 JORGE GOMES                     M  1600085 [024] EXERCITO- CCS/RG3      
    7      9     0:00 José Gomes                      M  1600109 [007] CAC                    
    8     20     0:00 José Marques                    M  1600088 [023] ZMM/RG3/1CAt           
    9     19     0:00 Martinho Jesus                  M  1600159 [023] ZMM/RG3/1CAt           
   10    103     0:00 Michael Pinto                   M  1600147 [026] ZMM                    
   11      6     0:00 Paulo Correia                   M  1600122 [007] CAC                    
   12      7     0:00 Rúben Sousa                     M  1600140 [007] CAC                    
   13     14     0:00 Rui Camacho                     M  1600185 [023] ZMM/RG3/1CAt           
   14     17     0:00 Vitor Velosa                    M  1600067 [023] ZMM/RG3/1CAt           


3   SEN Fem        

    1     57     0:00 Catarina Rodrigues              M  1600117 [025] Individual             
    2     45     0:00 Cátia Fiqueli                   M  1600163 [008] CAF                    
    3     73     0:00 Iolanda Vieira                  M  1600160 [026] ZMM                    
    4     96     0:00 Lina Silveira                   M  1600110 [012] ZMM - RG3\CCS          
    5     88     0:00 Rafaela Inácio                  M  1600078 [016] Clube de Montanha do F 
    6      4     0:00 Sara Guedes                     M  1600115 [021] Exército               


4   SEN Masc       

    1     58     0:00 Alberto Abreu                   M  1600135 [008] CAF                    
    2     29     0:00 Alcino Abreu                    M  1600202 [006] C.C. Desportivo da CMF 
    3     12     0:00 António Gomes                   M  1600090 [023] ZMM/RG3/1CAt           
    4     77     0:00 Cap Ramos                       M  1600205 [029] QGZMM                  
    5     78     0:00 Cap Silva                       M  1600217 [029] QGZMM                  
    6     99     0:00 Cícero Castro                   M  1600193 [025] Individual             
    7     98     0:00 Davis Patrício                  M  1600219 [024] EXERCITO- CCS/RG3      
    8     49     0:00 Diogo Andrade                   M  1600220 [008] CAF                    
    9     84     0:00 F. NÓBREGA                      M  1600169 [025] Individual             
   10    111     0:00 Flávio Reis                     M  1600195 [025] Individual             
   11     10     0:00 Humberto Gomez                  M  1600074 [023] ZMM/RG3/1CAt           
   12     11     0:00 Inácio Camacho*                 M  1600224 [025] Individual             
   13     13     0:00 Inácio Camacho                  M  1600102 [023] ZMM/RG3/1CAt           
   14      3     0:00 João Nogueira                   M  1600084 [007] CAC                    
   15     54     0:00 João Camacho                    M  1600096 [020] Conjunto Musical ANIMA 
   16     67     0:00 Jorge Louro                     M  1600076 [019] Clube Naval de São Vic 
   17     34     0:00 Nuno Santos                     M  1600171 [032] Sporting Clube da Made 
   18    104     0:00 Paulo Gonçalves                 M  1600100 [012] ZMM - RG3\CCS          
   19    105     0:00 Paulo Fernandes                 M  1600215 [012] ZMM - RG3\CCS          
   20     18     0:00 Pedro Nunes                     M  1600112 [023] ZMM/RG3/1CAt           
   21     44     0:00 Pedro vares                     M  1600070 [025] Individual             
   22     75     0:00 Pedro Costa                     M  1600149 [028] PSP - ACD Jardim da Se 
   23    101     0:00 Pedro Valério                   M  1600080 [022] Exercito - ccs/rg3     
   24    107     0:00 Pedro Sousa                     M  1600173 [011] CCS/BI                 
   25     60     0:00 Ricardo Gonçalves               M  1600095 [016] Clube de Montanha do F 
   26     92     0:00 Ricardo Pereira                 M  1600186 [022] Exercito - ccs/rg3     
   27    106     0:00 Ricardo Tavares                 M  1600197 [012] ZMM - RG3\CCS          
   28     72     0:00 Rúben Gonçalves                 M  1600179 [014] CF5                    
   29     41     0:00 Sergio Aveiro                   M  1600221 [025] Individual             
   30     21     0:00 Tiago Gil                       M  1600093 [028] PSP - ACD Jardim da Se 
   31     23     0:00 Vitor Fernandes                 M  1600176 [031] RG3                    


5   VET 35 Fem     

    1     70     0:00 Camacho Camacho                 M  1600209 [025] Individual             
    2     61     0:00 Carina Araújo                   M  1600083 [001] ACD Jardim da Serra    


6   VET 35 Masc    

    1     47     0:00 Américo Caldeira                M  1600071 [008] CAF                    
    2     31     0:00 David Correia                   M  1600125 [013] CD Mar e Serra         
    3     56     0:00 Dinarte Garces                  M  1600116 [004] BELMOND REIDS PALACE   
    4     37     0:00 Eduardo Ribeiro                 M  1600077 [026] ZMM                    
    5     30     0:00 Filipe Custódio                 M  1600133 [015] Clube Aventura da Made 
    6     26     0:00 Hugo Nascimento                 M  1600216 [013] CD Mar e Serra         
    7      2     0:00 José Silva                      M  1600101 [001] ACD Jardim da Serra    
    8     25     0:00 Juliano Silva                   M  1600086 [013] CD Mar e Serra         
    9     79     0:00 Maj Correia                     M  1600129 [029] QGZMM                  
   10     35     0:00 Márcio Gomes                    M  1600157 [015] Clube Aventura da Made 
   11     43     0:00 Márcio Soares                   M  1600154 [013] CD Mar e Serra         
   12     40     0:00 Marco Vieira                    M  1600107 [016] Clube de Montanha do F 
   13     69     0:00 Marco Caires                    M  1600198 [016] Clube de Montanha do F 
   14     38     0:00 Miguel Gouveia                  M  1600098 [025] Individual             
   15     62     0:00 MIGUEL NOBREGA                  M  1600192 [010] CAT TEAM               
   16     33     0:00 Renato Carvalho                 M  1600218 [013] CD Mar e Serra         
   17     71     0:00 Ricardo Abreu                   M  1600168 [005] C. Desp. e Cultural do 


7   VET 40 Fem     

    1     90     0:00 Catarina Serrão                 M  1600068 [033] Ludens Clube de Machic 
    2     46     0:00 Clara Miguel                    M  1600143 [008] CAF                    
    3    114     0:00 Tânia Gaspar                    M  1600150 [016] Clube de Montanha do F 


8   VET 40 Masc    

    1     74     0:00 Abel Domingues                  M  1600212 [026] ZMM                    
    2     53     0:00 Alcino Pereira                  M  1228822 [017] C. Desp.Esc.do Porto d 
    3    108     0:00 António Nóia                    M  1600105 [011] CCS/BI                 
    4     65     0:00 Armando Félix                   M  1600191 [025] Individual             
    5     51     0:00 Decio santos                    M  1600155 [004] BELMOND REIDS PALACE   
    6     85     0:00 João Freitas                    M  1600126 [028] PSP - ACD Jardim da Se 
    7     91     0:00 João Jesus                      M  1600180 [033] Ludens Clube de Machic 
    8    113     0:00 Marco Ramos                     M  1600091 [015] Clube Aventura da Made 
    9    112     0:00 Sérgio Freitas                  M  1600104 [016] Clube de Montanha do F 
   10     22     0:00 Toni Silva                      M  1600208 [031] RG3                    


10  VET 45 Fem     

    1     95     0:00 Carla Telo                      M  1600153 [033] Ludens Clube de Machic 
    2     59     0:00 Nélia Rodrigues                 M  1600214 [025] Individual             


11  VET 45 Masc    

    1      5     0:00 Anselmo Valongo                 M  1600089 [025] Individual             
    2     86     0:00 carlos nobrega                  M  1600213 [022] Exercito - ccs/rg3     
    3     63     0:00 João Nóbrega                    M  1600082 [009] Casa do Povo da Camach 
    4     93     0:00 João Nunes                      M  1600141 [033] Ludens Clube de Machic 
    5     27     0:00 José Fernandes                  M  1600137 [003] Associação Porto da Cr 
    6     36     0:00 José Nóbrega                    M  1600175 [015] Clube Aventura da Made 
    7     52     0:00 Nélio Pinto                     M  1600128 [004] BELMOND REIDS PALACE   
    8     32     0:00 Ricardo Manuel                  M  1600118 [025] Individual             


12  VET 50 Masc    

    1     64     0:00 Daniel Serrão                   M  1600196 [027] Petit Hotels           
    2     55     0:00 Duarte Camacho                  M  1600164 [020] Conjunto Musical ANIMA 
    3     48     0:00 Emídio Rodrigues                M  1600158 [008] CAF                    
    4     39     0:00 João Sousa                      M  1600124 [002] ADRAP                  
    5     42     0:00 João Fernandes                  M  1600119 [003] Associação Porto da Cr 
    6     28     0:00 José Ribeiro                    M  1600130 [015] Clube Aventura da Made 
    7     68     0:00 José Custódio                   M  1600069 [030] RC Travel-Divine Super 
    8     80     0:00 Maj Coelho                      M  1600170 [029] QGZMM                  
    9     50     0:00 Manuel Andrade                  M  1600182 [008] CAF                    
   10     82     0:00 SMor Reis                       M  1600073 [029] QGZMM                  
   11     76     0:00 TCor Figueiredo                 M  1600194 [029] QGZMM                  


13  VET 55 Masc    

    1     87     0:00 Cipriano Fernandes              M  1600178 [020] Conjunto Musical ANIMA 
    2     83     0:00 Emanuel Moura                   M  1600146 [004] BELMOND REIDS PALACE   
    3     81     0:00 Maj Paiva                       M  1600174 [029] QGZMM                  
    4     94     0:00 Paulo Silva                     M  1600106 [033] Ludens Clube de Machic 
    5    100     0:00 Teodoto Silva                   M  1600225 [018] Clube Futebol Carvalhe 


14  VET 60 Masc    

    1     24     0:00 José Faria                      M  1600136 [015] Clube Aventura da Made 
    2    102     0:00 Luís Mendonça                   M  1600184 [016] Clube de Montanha do F 
    3     97     0:00 Manuel Carvalho                 M  1600223 [033] Ludens Clube de Machic