2º Trail ZMMsáb 16/05/2015 17:09
Club start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Start   Stno Name                         YB    Chip Class         Qty 


1   AD Galomar                

     9:30     50 Lúcia Franco                 77 1600171 F35             8 



2   ADN Ponta do Sol          

     9:30    123 Marcio Alves                 81 1600120 M Sen          75 



3   ANA - Aeroportos de P     

     9:30    134 Duarte Coelho                72 1600084 M40            16 



4   Apilha-me Running Tea     

     9:30     29 Marco Ferreira               69 1600193 M45            17 
     9:30     76 Cláudio Jardim               77 1600177 M35            50 
     9:30    109 Pedro Pinto                  73 1600175 M40            16 
     9:30    131 Nuno Silva                   79 1600139 M35            50 



5   ACDJS                     

     9:30     99 Virgílio Ornelas             76 1600096 M35            50 



6   ACDJS/ Wellness by Or     

     9:30    114 Hugo Nascimento              80 1600158 M35            50 



7   atlafa                    

     9:30     94 Dinarte Pereira              79 1600219 M35            50 



9   CDR Prazeres              

     9:30      4 António Quinta               72 1600165 M40            16 
     9:30      5 José serrão                  82 1600148 M Sen          75 
     9:30      6 Lino Sá                      85 1600181 M Sen          75 
     9:30     18 Manuel Lourenço              89 1600097 M Sen          75 
     9:30     37 Nelson fernandes             79 1600132 M35            50 



10  Clube de Montanha do      

     9:30     25 Justino Nóbrega              55  330681 M55             4 
     9:30     26 Solange Ferraz               58 1600209 F55             1 
     9:30     77 Egídio Rodrigues             60 1600216 M55             4 
     9:30     95 Ana Umbelino                 77 1600070 F35             8 
     9:30    138 Quintin Barry                65 1600176 M50            10 
     9:30    148 Paulo Milheiro               69 1600067 M45            17 



11  Clube Aventura da Mad     

     9:30    151 Nadia Meroni                 71  234430 F40             6 
     9:30    152 António Gonçalves            85 1600110 M Sen          75 
     9:30    153 Humberto Barros              81 1600078 M Sen          75 
     9:30    154 Ricardo Quintal              90 1600071 M Sen          75 
     9:30    155 RUI GONÇALVES                76 1600101 M35            50 
     9:30    156 João Mendonça                71  234431 M40            16 
     9:30    157 Roberto Castro               71 1600163 M40            16 
     9:30    158 Luísa Abreu                  68 1600200 M45            17 
     9:30    159 José Nunes                   61 2018933 M50            10 
     9:30    203 Catarina Abreu               87 2058004 F Sen          12 
     9:30    201 Gonçalo Gonçalves            73         M40            16 
     9:30    204 José Ribeiro                 65 2058002 M45            17 
     9:30    205 José Faria                   57 2057972 M55             4 
             206 Joana Freitas                89 2057978 F Sen          12 



12  Clube Naval do Funcha     

     9:30     11 Alvaro Sousa                 50 1600213 M60             2 



13  Clube Portugal Teleco     

     9:30     97 Emanuel Abreu                61  331726 M50            10 
     9:30     98 Ana Abreu                    61  234564 F45             3 



14  CrossFit FNC              

     9:30     10 Leonel Soarez                62 1600194 M50            10 
     9:30    111 Guilherme Gomes              79 1600105 M35            50 
     9:30    190 Bruno Magalhães              80 2058009 M Sen          75 



15  CUV Secção Desportiva     

     9:30      2 Jorge Louro                  84 1600144 M Sen          75 



16  EB23 do Estreito de C     

     9:30    128 Cristina Freitas             69 1600179 F45             3 
     9:30    135 António Mendonça             69 1600207 M45            17 



17  ER4 / Militar             

     9:30    162 António Sousa                84 1600109 M Sen          75 
     9:30    167 Filipe Costa                 85 2058013 M Sen          75 
     9:30    176 Paulo Pereira                77 2057979 M35            50 
     9:30    183 Jónatas Ribeiro              93 2057994 M Sen          75 



18  Fotosouvenir/Frango d     

     9:30     73 Filipe Custódio              79 1600178 M35            50 



19  Grupo Desportivo das      

     9:30     52 Marco Silva                  68 1600150 M45            17 



20  HP Portas e Automatis     

     9:30    149 Hugo Pita                    82 1600077 M Sen          75 



21  Individual                

     9:30      7 Ronnie Santos                78 1600186 M35            50 
     9:30      8 Sancho Cruz                  73 1600210 M40            16 
     9:30      9 Nivalda Figueira             82 1600115 F Sen          12 
     9:30     12 Ricardo Oliveira             87 1600223 M Sen          75 
     9:30     13 Cláudio Castro               86 1600145 M Sen          75 
     9:30     14 ALBERTO PINTO                69 1600142 M45            17 
     9:30     17 helder alves                 85 1600143 M Sen          75 
     9:30     19 Xavier Sousa                 89 1600182 M Sen          75 
     9:30     22 Carlos Perestrelo            77 1600092 M35            50 
     9:30     24 Fábio Caires                 85 1600127 M Sen          75 
     9:30     27 Alexandre Nogueira           79 1600191 M35            50 
     9:30     28 Maurício Sousa               83 1600133 M Sen          75 
     9:30     31 Fábio Félix                  84 1600188 M Sen          75 
     9:30     32 Humberto Gomez               92 1600225 M Sen          75 
     9:30     34 Maria Basílio                74 1600125 F40             6 
     9:30     40 Rodrigo Araújo               75 1600222 M35            50 
     9:30     41 Valter Ferreira              85 1600103 M Sen          75 
     9:30     45 Renato Andrade               80 1600123 M Sen          75 
     9:30     46 Cátia Jardim                 81 1600091 F Sen          12 
     9:30     48 Zeca Santos                  75 1600156 M35            50 
     9:30     49 Irene sousa                  74 1600215 F40             6 
     9:30     51 Hugo Gouveia                 90 1600174 M Sen          75 
     9:30     55 Ibaim Coelho                 66 1600164 M40            16 
     9:30     56 Cátia Afonseca               86 1600072 F Sen          12 
     9:30     57 Bruno Gouveia                71 1600137 M40            16 
     9:30     63 Alexandra Pires              92 1600206 F Sen          12 
     9:30     65 Miguel Gouveia               76 1600090 M35            50 
     9:30     66 Helder Gonçalves             89 1600161 M Sen          75 
     9:30     68 IOLA FERRO                   77 1600087 F35             8 
     9:30     71 Samuel Silva                 80 1600203 M Sen          75 
     9:30     75 João Fernandes               63 1600167 M50            10 
     9:30     78 Duarte Fernandes             70 1600198 M45            17 
     9:30     87 José Pinheiro                77 1600192 M35            50 
     9:30     88 António Alves                80 1600134 M Sen          75 
     9:30     89 Paulo Gouveia                80 1600069 M35            50 
     9:30    100 André Caires                 79 1600166 M35            50 
     9:30    110 Egídio Fernandes             87 1600202 M Sen          75 
     9:30    112 Fábio Freitas Neves          89 1600154 M Sen          75 
     9:30    113 Sofia Martins                91 1600107 F Sen          12 
     9:30    115 Alcino Pereira               76 1600081 M35            50 
     9:30    118 Rafael Águia                 78 1600128 M35            50 
     9:30    119 Luis Ferreira                81 1600106 M Sen          75 
     9:30    120 Isabel Clairouin             72 1600102 F40             6 
     9:30    121 Filipa José                  77 1600170 F35             8 
     9:30    122 Paulo Fernandes              75 1600074 M35            50 
     9:30    124 Isabel Gouveia               78 1600068 F35             8 
     9:30    125 Miguel Gouveia               76 1600121 M35            50 
     9:30    127 João Spinola                 76 1600108 M35            50 
     9:30    132 Pedro Freitas                91 1600100 M Sen          75 
     9:30    133 Roberto Mendes               84 1600117 M Sen          75 
     9:30    137 Bruno Sousa                  77 1600224 M35            50 
     9:30    139 Duarte Lucas                 80 1600204 M Sen          75 
     9:30    140 Bruno Coelho                 79 1600183 M35            50 
     9:30    141 Ricardo Lameiras             68 1600180 M45            17 
     9:30    142 Paulo Lucas                  90 1600136 M Sen          75 
     9:30    144 Rafael vieira                76 1600199 M35            50 
     9:30    146 Nuno Pereira                 93 1600079 M Sen          75 
     9:30    150 Ricardo Gonçalves            85 1600141 M Sen          75 
     9:30    188 Nuno Medeiros                85 2057976 M Sen          75 
     9:30    202 Rubén Teixeira               89 2058007 M Sen          75 
     9:30    200 Hélder Gouveia               77 2057999 M35            50 



22  Individual / By Natur     

     9:30      3 Jaime Ferreira               71 1600187 M40            16 



23  Individual/OCAM           

     9:30    101 Nuno Ferreira                70 1600162 M45            17 



24  JROXOALUMINIOS            

     9:30     30 Maria Silva                  63 1600190 M50            10 
     9:30     69 miguel sousa                 72 1600138 M40            16 
     9:30     70 Nereida Cordeiro             70 1600073 F40             6 
     9:30    208 Dulce Lima                   66         F45             3 



25  Ludens Clube de Machi     

     9:30     33 João Nunes                   71 1600082 M40            16 
     9:30     47 Domingos Noia                66  234004 M45            17 
     9:30     54 João Jesus                   76 1600157 M35            50 
     9:30     58 Carlos Carichas              69 1600195 M45            17 
     9:30     67 Renato Nóbrega               76 1600098 M35            50 



26  Ludens/dessassosegado     

     9:30     42 Catarina Serrão              75 1600114 F35             8 



28  Madeira Medical Cente     

     9:30     38 Fátima Gregório              71 1600201 F40             6 
     9:30    143 Rubina freitas               78 1600088 F Sen          12 
     9:30    145 Nuno branco                  70 1600066 M45            17 



29  MM MINI ILHA PNEU         

     9:30     79 Carlos Moreira               88 1600086 M Sen          75 
     9:30     80 Jonathan Fernandes           87 1600093 M Sen          75 
     9:30     81 Luis Figueira                85 1600172 M Sen          75 
     9:30     82 Miguel Faria                 76 1600152 M35            50 
     9:30     83 Ricardo Figueira             77 1600218 M35            50 
     9:30     84 Sidonio Nunes                74 1600197 M40            16 
     9:30     85 Paulo Faria                  70 1600208 M45            17 
     9:30     86 João Faria                   59 1600185 M55             4 



30  Nature High               

     9:30    102 José Moniz                   80 1600111 M Sen          75 
     9:30    103 Marco Rodrigues              82 1600135 M Sen          75 
     9:30    104 Miguel Silva                 79 1600126 M35            50 
     9:30    105 Albino Olim                  74 1600160 M40            16 
     9:30    106 Rui Sousa                    93 1600119 F Sen          12 



31  Óptica da Sé              

     9:30     23 Hugo Santos                  79 1600212 M35            50 
     9:30     43 Dinarte Nunes                79 1600168 M35            50 
     9:30     53 Rui Coelho                   76 1600131 M35            50 
     9:30     64 João Quintaneiro             79 1600205 M35            50 
     9:30     92 Maria Gaspar                 64 1600116 M50            10 
     9:30     96 Vitor Gonçalves              77 1600118 M35            50 
             207 Fabiana Gonçalves            86         F Sen          12 



32  Óptica da Sé / Irmãos     

     9:30    130 Barbara Fernandes            95 1600159 FSub 23 -18     3 



33  Plano-D                   

     9:30     60 Rita Estácio                 80 1600151 F35             8 
     9:30     61 Carlos Pestana               84 1600147 M Sen          75 
     9:30     62 Roberto Gomes                66 1600122 M45            17 



34  Sporting Clube da Mad     

     9:30     21 Roberto Alves                83 1600083 M Sen          75 
     9:30     44 Nuno Barros                  78 1600214 M35            50 
     9:30     72 Ricardo Correia              84 1600169 M Sen          75 
     9:30    108 Vítor Jorge                  83 1600211 M Sen          75 
     9:30    126 Fábio Neves                  84 1600146 M Sen          75 
     9:30    129 Pedro Barros                 84 1600095 M Sen          75 



35  Style Publicidade, Ld     

     9:30    116 Henrique Rosa                87 1600220 M Sen          75 



36  TAFAD/ Focusnatura        

     9:30     20 Rubens Hernandez             79 1600189 M35            50 



37  TIFF                      

     9:30     16 Paulo Abreu                  93 1600112 MSub 23 -18     1 
     9:30     35 Manuel Varela                54 1600184 M60             2 
     9:30     39 Patricia Barros              92 1600149 FSub 23 -18     3 



38  TOMIAUTO TRAIL TEAM       

     9:30      1 Jerónimo Fernandes           04 1600217 M Sen          75 
     9:30     36 Martinho Fernandes           67 1600076 M45            17 
     9:30    189 Joaquim Lopes                89 2057989 M Sen          75 



39  Urban Hair Team           

     9:30     74 Cristóvão Rodrigues          76 1600129 M35            50 
     9:30     93 Filipe Teles                 80 1600099 M Sen          75 



40  Venda do Socio            

     9:30     15 José Nóbrega                 72 1600153 M40            16 
     9:30    136 Marcio Gomes                 80 1600089 M35            50 



41  Wellness by Oriflame      

     9:30     59 David Correia                78 1600155 M35            50 



42  ZMM                       

     9:30    117 Catalina Figueira            90 1600124 F Sen          12 
     9:30    160 Tânia Freitas                88 1600080 F Sen          12 
     9:30    161 Eduarda Ferreira             93 1600075 FSub 23 -18     3 
     9:30    163 Carlos Pestana               91 1600130 M Sen          75 
     9:30    164 Carlos Rodrigues             88 1600173 M Sen          75 
     9:30    165 Célio Alves                  91 1600085 M Sen          75 
     9:30    166 Duarte Abreu                 90 2057971 M Sen          75 
     9:30    168 José Henriques               84  330577 M Sen          75 
     9:30    169 José Freitas                 90 2058014 M Sen          75 
     9:30    170 Magno Sousa                  90 2058001 M Sen          75 
     9:30    171 Nelson Sargo                 90 2057975 M Sen          75 
     9:30    172 Nuno Câmara                  87 2058003 M Sen          75 
     9:30    173 Paulo Madruga                91 2058006 M Sen          75 
     9:30    174 Roberto Freitas              90 2057998 M Sen          75 
     9:30    175 Rui Abreu                    90 2058000 M Sen          75 
     9:30    177 JOÃO AFONSO                  63 2058015 M50            10 
     9:30    178 Cristian Gomes               92 2057990 M Sen          75 
     9:30    179 David Patrício               92 2057981 M Sen          75 
     9:30    180 Francisco Abreu              94 2057985 M Sen          75 
     9:30    181 Hugo Jesus                   93 2057991 M Sen          75 
     9:30    182 Hugo Abreu                   96 2057984 M Sen          75 
     9:30    184 José Vieira                  94 2057974 M Sen          75 
     9:30    185 VÍTOR FERNANDES              84 2058011 M Sen          75 
     9:30    186 Abel Domingues               76 2057995 M35            50 
     9:30    187 Miguel Gouveia               95 2057982 M Sen          75 



43  GNR                       

     9:30    191 José Nóbrega                 75 2057973 M35            50 
     9:30    192 Edmundo Sousa                64 2058008 M50            10 
     9:30    193 Mário Freitas                75 2057983 M35            50 
     9:30    194 Rafael Rodrigues             83 2057993 M Sen          75 



44  SRPC                      

     9:30    195 José Gregório                61 2057967 M50            10 
     9:30    196 Dinarte Freitas              73 2058005 M40            16 
     9:30    197 Leonardo Ribeiro             79 2057996 M35            50 
     9:30    198 Manuel Nunes                 67 2057970 M45            17 



45  BVM                       

     9:30    199 Marina Figueira              78 2057992 F35             8 



46  Clube Desportivo Infa     

     9:30     90 Filipa Delgado               79 1600196 M35            50 
     9:30     91 Pedro Delgado                78 1600140 M35            50 
     9:30    107 Dionisio Sousa               76 1600221 M35            50 
     9:30    147 Timóteo Sousa                82 1600104 M Sen          75