II MWG Trail Challenge 2014dom 05-10-2014 23:33
Start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Stno      Chip Name                    YB Club                         Class       País           Inscrição         


MWG STS 11KM 500m D+  11.0 km  500 m  

    101           Rogério Queirós         78 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    102           Rubina Freitas          78 Individual                   SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    103           Tomé Mendes             84 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    104           Nuno Lourenço           78 A Meta                       SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    105           Fernando Faria          74 Clube Montanha do Funchal    SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    106           Paulo Anastácio         77 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    107           Bruno Sousa             77 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    108           Maria Silva             63 J ROXO ALUMINIOS             F50         Portugal       Confirmado        
    109           Maria Spínola           78 Individual                   SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    110           Cláudia Arsénio         70 AFA                          F40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    111           Vanessa Caires          79 CMoFunchal/Variosport        SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    112           Marco Caires            77 CMoFunchal/Variosport        SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    113           Elgar Pinto             71 Socicorreia                  M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    114           Ivan Correia            89 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    115           Lucia Jardim            85 AFA                          SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    116           Gil Freitas             72 Individual                   M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    117           Hugo Pita               82 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    118           Tito Pereira            79 AFA                          SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    119           Maria Pereira           67 AFA                          F40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    120           Paulo Marques           76 MADVENTURE 4X4               SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    121           Dulce Lima              66 J ROXO ALUMINIOS             F40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    122           João Rodrigues          71 AFA                          M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    123           Carlos Faria            76 MADVENTURE 4X4               SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    124           Maria Roxo              61 J ROXO ALUMINIOS             F50         Portugal       Confirmado        
    125           Élvio Correia           78 AFA                          SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    126           Dina Aveiro             74 Individual                   SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    127           Cesénia Faria           78 MADVENTURE 4X4               SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    128           Maria Ornelas           54 Individual                   F50         Portugal       Confirmado        
    129           Paulo Moreira           71 MCRUNNERS                    M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    130           Duarte Coelho           72 ADRAP                        M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    131           Filipe Gomes            77 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    132           José Navarro            76 SmartOrange                  SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    133           Christian Silva         84 Clube PT                     SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    134    234521 João Correia            59 Clube PT                     M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    135           Carina Castro           17 Individual                   F40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    136           José Mendonça           60 Individual                   M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    137           Isabel Clairouin        72 Individual                   F40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    138           Lina Pita               85 Individual                   SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    139           Luis Nunes              69 Individual                   M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    140           Amílcar Fernandes       85 Clube PT                     SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    141           Rubina Xíxaro           89 Individual                   SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    142    330622 Nivalda Perdigão        72 Clube Montanha do Funchal    F40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    143           Tiago Gil               89 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    144           Rúben Ferreira          85 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    145           Maria Fernandes         58 Ludens Clube Machico         F50         Portugal       Confirmado        
    146           António Rosa            58 Individual                   M50         Portugal       Confirmado        
    147           Miguel Faria            27 MM MINI ILHA PNEU            SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    148           Patricia Neves          78 Electricidade - Proj e Insta SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    149           Joao Faria              27 MM MINI ILHA PNEU            M50         Portugal       Confirmado        
    150           Duarte Pinto            79 Runners United               SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    151           Frederico Neves         71 Individual                   M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    152           Alvaro Sousa            50 Clube Naval Funchal          M60         Portugal       Confirmado        
    153           Renato Carvalho         79 Sonhar.PT                    SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    154           Laura Abreu             82 Individual                   SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    155           Liliana Freitas         79 Ludens Clube Machico         SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    156           Paulo Fernandes         75 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    157           Leandro Pinto           76 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    158           Paula José              77 Individual                   SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    159           Matthieu Santos         15 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    160           Joana Carvalho          12 Individual                   SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    161           Nuno Tavares            75 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    162           Marco Cerqueira         76 Runners United               SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    163           Mariana Garces          91 Individual                   SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    164           Lisandra Tavares        78 Individual                   SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    165   2045197 Juvenal Sousa           48 Clube Montanha do Funchal    M60         Portugal       Confirmado        
    166           Roberto Xavier          82 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    167           Elvio Rodrigues         88 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    168           Andreia Loureiro        80 Individual                   SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    169           Lino Brites             78 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    170           Valter Candelária       85 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    171           Ricardo Quintal         90 CAMadeira/Optica Se/Irmãos Q SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    172           Bárbara Fernandes       95 Optica da Se/Irmãos Quintal  SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    173           Maria Basílio           74 Individual                   SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    174           Sergio Duque            80 ANA/SSLCI                    SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    175           Dennis Santos           80 Individual                   SEN M       Canadá         Confirmado        
    176           Rui Coelho              76 Óptica da Sé                 SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    177           Marco Carvalho          75 Casa do Povo da Camacha      SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    178           Rui Loureiro            80 Óptica da Sé                 SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    179           Manuel Gouveia          76 Casa do Povo da Camacha      SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    180           Ana Aveiro              05 Individual                   F40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    181           Ana Martins             71 URBAN HAIR TEAM              F40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    182    234564 Ana Abreu               65 Clube PT                     F40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    183    331726 Emanuel Abreu           61 Clube PT                     M50         Portugal       Confirmado        
    184           José Fernandes          70 Individual                   M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    185           Mara Dionisio           87 MDT                          SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    186           Bruno Gouveia           91 MDT                          SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    187           Carlos Oliveira         79 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    188           Tita Ramos              68 Individual                   F40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    189           Edna Rodrigues          87 Machicorent                  SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    190           Ole Haslund-Winding     57 Individual                   M50         Dinamarca      Confirmado        
    191           Filipa Delgado          79 CDInfante/Escoteiros do Mont SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    192           Pedro Delgado           78 CDInfante/Escoteiros do Mont SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    193           Maria Castro            71 GDC Fidelidade               F40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    194           Duarte Vieira           80 GDC Fidelidade               SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    195           José João Fernandes     75 GDC Fidelidade               SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    196           Ricardo Rosa            74 GDC Fidelidade               M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    197           Sérgio Abreu            84 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    198           João Faria              90 TIFF                         SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    199           Luís Branco             76 Casa Bimota                  SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    200           Maria Branco            54 Casa Bimota                  F50         Portugal       Confirmado        
    201           Luis Neri               60 SR Proteção Civil            M50         Portugal       Confirmado        
    202           Vanda Abreu             78 Clube Aventura da Madeira    SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    203           Amilcar Gamelas         76 Clube Montanha do Funchal    SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    204           Marcia Gamelas          77 Clube Montanha do Funchal    SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    205           Guida Fernandes         87 Individual                   SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    206           Álvaro Freitas          84 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    207           Ana Silva               75 Individual                   SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    208           Cátia Vieira            82 Individual                   SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    209           Manuela Carrillo        60 Individual                   F50         Portugal       Confirmado        
    210           Alberto Ferreira        62 Individual                   M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    211    331646 Hélder Almeida          81 Clube PT                     SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    212           Cátia Afonseca          86 Individual                   SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    213           Luísa Abreu             68 Clube Aventura da Madeira    F40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    214           Duarte Sousa            72 Clube PT                     M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
   1101           Avelino Sousa           71 Individual                   M40         Portugal       Não Confirmado    
   1102           Pedro Barros            84 Clube Aventura da Madeira    SEN M       Portugal       Não Confirmado    
   1105           Ricardo Brazão Rosa     89 CDES                         SEN M       Portugal       Não Confirmado    
   1106           António Santos          78 Ludens Clube Machico         SEN M       Portugal       Não Confirmado    
   1107           Raul Ribeiro            75 PROSEGUR                     SEN M       Portugal       Não Confirmado    
   1109           Susana Alves            75 EBS St Cruz                  SEN F       Portugal       Não Confirmado    
   1110           Micaela Martins         79 Individual                   SEN F       Portugal       Não Confirmado    
   1111           Joana Mendonça          88 Clube PT                     SEN F       Portugal       Não Confirmado    
   1112           Ricardo Carvalho        84 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Não Confirmado    
   1114           Elizabeth Freitas       76 Individual                   SEN F       Portugal       Não Confirmado    
   1115           Bárbara Ferreira        91 Individual                   SEN F       Portugal       Não Confirmado    


MWG TC21KM 1000m D+   21.0 km  1000 m 

    301           Ricardo Branco          70 Individual                   M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    302           Manuel Sardinha         61 J ROXO ALUMINIOS             M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    303           António Mendonça        69 Individual                   M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    304           Paulo Ferreira          69 Runners United               M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    305    234431 João Mendonça           71 Clube Aventura da Madeira    M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    306           Joao Roxo               62 J ROXO ALUMINIOS             M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    307           Paulo Rodrigues         81 Malange Tinto ou Branco      SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    308           Pedro Roxo              95 J ROXO ALUMINIOS             SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    309           Rafael Vieira           76 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    310           Vítor Jorge             83 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    311           Luis Ferreira           81 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    312           Ricardo Lameiras        68 Individual                   M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    313           Alberto Pinto           69 Individual                   M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    314           Ricardo Batista         69 AC Jardim da Serra           M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    315    884488 Sérgio Perdigão         72 CMOF/Madeira Rural           M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    316           Marco Felgueiras        71 J ROXO ALUMINIOS             M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    317           Iolanda Ferreira        76 Runners United               SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    318           Sérgio Catarino         82 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    319           António Castro          61 Individual                   M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    320           Sérgio Jesus            85 Óptica da Sé                 SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    321           Jorge Andrade           79 Electricidade - Proj e Insta SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    322           Armando Félix           73 Individual                   M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    323           Carlos Clairouin        77 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    324           Nuno Silva              79 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    325           Alexandre Nogueira      79 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    326           Claudio Jardim          77 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    327           Nuno Barros             78 Runners United               SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    328           Dionísio Sousa          76 Individual                   SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    329           Sidonio Fernandes       65 Ludens Clube Machico         M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    330           Bruno Góis              75 Ludens Clube Machico         SEN M       Português      Confirmado        
    331           Paulo Neves             76 Electricidade - Proj e Insta SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    332           Paulo Faria             30 MM MINI ILHA PNEU            M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    333           Ricardo Correia         84 Runners United               SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    334           Luis Figueira           16 MM MINI ILHA PNEU            SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    335           Sidonio Nunes           12 MM MINI ILHA PNEU            SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    336           Ricardo Figueira        05 MM MINI ILHA PNEU            SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    337           Sidonio Fernandes       31 MM MINI ILHA PNEU            M50         Portugal       Confirmado        
    338           Jonathan Fernandes      22 MM MINI ILHA PNEU            SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    339           Tony Gouveia            83 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    340           Eduardo Carvalho        82 Aeroportos da Madeira        SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    341           Mauro Abreu             76 URBAN HAIR TEAM              SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    342           Carina Góis             77 Individual                   SEN F       Portuguesa     Confirmado        
    343           Carlos Gouveia          87 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    344           Joaquim Lopes           89 Ludens Clube Machico         SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    345           Celso Andrade           80 RCTravel                     SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    346           Egidio Rodrigues        60 Clube Montanha do Funchal    M50         Portugal       Confirmado        
    347           Virgílio Ornelas        76 AC Jardim da Serra           SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    348           Marco Silva             79 Clube Aventura da Madeira    SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    349           Hélder Sousa            87 MelCalheta                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    350           José Serrão             82 MelCalheta                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    351           António Fernandes       67 Ludens Clube Machico         M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    352           Roberto Solano          70 Esco 'l@r                    M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    353           Gisela Teixeira         83 Individual                   SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    354           Roberto Gouveia         76 MCRUNNERS                    SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    355           Afonso Cardoso          82 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    356           Paulo Pereira           77 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    357           José Gouveia            83 Ludens Clube Machico         SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    358           David Martins           80 Ludens Clube Machico         SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    359           Gonçalo Jardim          78 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    360           Vítor Henriques         82 Sagrada Familia              SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    361           Ana Viveiros            80 Clube Aventura da Madeira    SEN F       portugal       Confirmado        
    362           Ana Umbelino            77 Clube Montanha do Funchal    SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    363           Carlos Ferreira         73 Individual                   M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    364           Paulo Freitas           75 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    365           Rafael Santos           71 AMDpT                        M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    366           Sara Relvas             76 AMDpT                        SEN F       Portugal       Confirmado        
    367           Roberto Câmara          81 ADT                          SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    368           Clinton Jorge           84 ADT                          SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    369   1281973 Sidónio Freitas         73 Clube Montanha do Funchal    M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    370           José Custódio           66 R Sabores Curral/Sapat Porto M40         Portugal       Confirmado        
    371           Carlos Moreira          88 Individual                   SEN M       portugal       Confirmado        
    372           Humberto Barros         81 Clube Aventura da Madeira    SEN M       Portugal       Confirmado        
    373   2018933 José Nunes              61 Clube Aventura da Madeira    M50         Portugal       Confirmado        
    374           Orlando Cardoso         61 Clube Aventura da Madeira    M50         Portugal       Confirmado        
   2101           Miguel Sousa            72 Team J. Roxo Aluminios       M40         portugal       Não Confirmado    
   2102           Paulo Caires            78 Malange Tinto ou Branco      SEN M       Portugal       Não Confirmado    
   2104           Antonio Gonçalves       85 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Não Confirmado    
   2105           Ruben Perez             78 A.D. Jarnachas               SEN M       spain          Não Confirmado    
   2108           Pedro Silva             87 Machicorent                  SEN M       Portugal       Não Confirmado    
   2109           Rafael Rodrigues        83 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Não Confirmado    
   2111           José Agrela             90 MelCalheta                   SEN M       Portugal       Não Confirmado    
   2112           Manuel Jesus            75 Individual                   SEN M       Madeira        Não Confirmado    
   2114           Paulo Coutinho          77 Individual                   SEN M       Portugal       Não Confirmado    
   2116    234012 António Batista         74 Ludens Clube Machico         M40         Portugal       Não Confirmado