MWG TRAIL CHALLENGESat 10/5/2013 7:14 PM
Split time resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                                          Cl.         Time                                                                                                                 



MWG 11KM M  (38)                                        11.0 km   4 C                                  
                                                                              1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)       F                                                                         

    1    115 Bruno Silva                                   SM11     1:04:11    5:06   15:58   31:03   43:15 1:04:11                                                                         
             ACD Jardim da Serra                                               5:06   10:52   15:05   12:12   20:56                                                                         
    2    158 Nelson Baroca                                 SM11     1:10:43    5:04   16:05   30:56   44:30 1:10:43                                                                         
             Clube Aventura da Madeira                                         5:04   11:01   14:51   13:34   26:13                                                                         
    3    127 Nuno Lourenço                                 SM11     1:13:13    5:14   17:25   33:12   47:41 1:13:13                                                                         
             Clube Aventura da Madeira                                         5:14   12:11   15:47   14:29   25:32                                                                         
    4    105 Ricardo Quintal                               SM11     1:19:48    5:30   18:29   35:25   51:24 1:19:48                                                                         
             Individual                                                        5:30   12:59   16:56   15:59   28:24                                                                         
    5    126 João Quintaneiro                              SM11     1:21:18    5:26   18:37   35:30   51:27 1:21:18                                                                         
             Optica da Sé                                                      5:26   13:11   16:53   15:57   29:51                                                                         
    6    125 Rui Coelho                                    SM11     1:26:49    5:24   19:35   37:58   54:17 1:26:49                                                                         
             Optica da Sé                                                      5:24   14:11   18:23   16:19   32:32                                                                         
    7    136 Carlos Silva                                  VMII11   1:29:47    7:00   22:59   43:04   59:14 1:29:47                                                                         
             Casa Bimota                                                       7:00   15:59   20:05   16:10   30:33                                                                         
    8    140 Sidónio Jesus                                 SM11     1:34:01    7:46   23:26   45:10 1:03:26 1:34:01                                                                         
             Clube Aventura da Madeira                                         7:46   15:40   21:44   18:16   30:35                                                                         
    9    114 Augusto Fontes                                SM11     1:34:09    6:24   22:45   43:12   59:49 1:34:09                                                                         
             ACD Jardim da Serra                                               6:24   16:21   20:27   16:37   34:20                                                                         
   10    108 Alvaro Sousa                                  VMIII1   1:35:12    7:25   24:21   45:46 1:02:31 1:35:12                                                                         
             Clube Naval do Funchal                                            7:25   16:56   21:25   16:45   32:41                                                                         
   11    145 José Sousa                                    VMI11    1:35:42    6:18   22:41   43:18 1:00:41 1:35:42                                                                         
             Alfândega                                                         6:18   16:23   20:37   17:23   35:01                                                                         
   12    157 Ivo Moreira                                   VMI11    1:38:05    6:57   23:05   44:58 1:02:39 1:38:05                                                                         
             INESEVA                                                           6:57   16:08   21:53   17:41   35:26                                                                         
   13    135 João Garrido                                  VMI11    1:39:08    6:15   22:29   43:33 1:01:54 1:39:08                                                                         
             Individual                                                        6:15   16:14   21:04   18:21   37:14                                                                         
   14    143 Paulo Cortinhas                               SM11     1:39:35    6:17   22:34   43:49 1:02:07 1:39:35                                                                         
             Optica da Sé                                                      6:17   16:17   21:15   18:18   37:28                                                                         
   15    152 Hélder Almeida                                SM11     1:40:50    7:02   23:14   43:39 1:02:11 1:40:50                                                                         
             CP Telecom                                                        7:02   16:12   20:25   18:32   38:39                                                                         
   16    153 Adriano Olim                                  SM11     1:42:15    7:21   23:57   45:52 1:04:31 1:42:15                                                                         
             Individual                                                        7:21   16:36   21:55   18:39   37:44                                                                         
   17    116 Paulo Fernandes                               SM11     1:42:53   -----   26:29   54:06 1:10:02 1:42:53                                                                         
             Individual                                                               26:29   27:37   15:56   32:51                                                                         
   18    141 Emanuel Abreu                                 VMII11   1:43:31    7:06   24:24   46:42 1:08:06 1:43:31                                                                         
             CP Telecom                                                        7:06   17:18   22:18   21:24   35:25                                                                         
   19    131 Joao Faria                                    VMII11   1:44:17    8:11   26:07   47:11 1:07:03 1:44:17                                                                         
             MM                                                                8:11   17:56   21:04   19:52   37:14                                                                         
   20    129 Paulo Faria                                   VMI11    1:46:20   -----   25:22   47:30 1:07:08 1:46:20                                                                         
             MM                                                                       25:22   22:08   19:38   39:12                                                                         
   21    119 Duarte Coelho                                 VMI11    1:47:15    8:31   25:48   49:56 1:08:09 1:47:15                                                                         
             ANAM                                                              8:31   17:17   24:08   18:13   39:06                                                                         
   22    149 Luis Neri                                     VMII11   1:49:35    8:47   27:12   51:38 1:11:35 1:49:35                                                                         
             Individual                                                        8:47   18:25   24:26   19:57   38:00                                                                         
   23    166 Fábio Santos                                  SM11     1:51:23    7:48   26:18   51:06 1:10:16 1:51:23                                                                         
             Individual                                                        7:48   18:30   24:48   19:10   41:07                                                                         
   24    130 Miguel Faria                                  SM11     1:51:32    8:23   26:28   49:45 1:08:21 1:51:32                                                                         
             MM                                                                8:23   18:05   23:17   18:36   43:11                                                                         
   25    111 Juvenal Sousa                                 VMIII1   1:51:34    8:26   27:04   55:42 1:15:27 1:51:34                                                                         
             Clube Montanha do Funchal                                         8:26   18:38   28:38   19:45   36:07                                                                         
   26    134 Fernando Faria                                SM11     1:58:36   10:43   31:37 1:03:08 1:21:35 1:58:36                                                                         
             Individual                                                       10:43   20:54   31:31   18:27   37:01                                                                         
   27    146 Hugo Pinto                                    SM11     2:00:11    8:17   27:08   55:49 1:18:27 2:00:11                                                                         
             LUSOS XXI                                                         8:17   18:51   28:41   22:38   41:44                                                                         
   28    121 Sérgio Abreu                                  SM11     2:00:20   10:13   31:01   56:48 1:19:25 2:00:20                                                                         
             Individual                                                       10:13   20:48   25:47   22:37   40:55                                                                         
   29    110 Renato Carvalho                               SM11     2:00:39    7:35   26:40   51:50 1:15:50 2:00:39                                                                         
             Sonhar.PT                                                         7:35   19:05   25:10   24:00   44:49                                                                         
   29    154 António Sá                                    SM11     2:00:39    8:36   28:11   56:44 1:18:07 2:00:39                                                                         
             Individual                                                        8:36   19:35   28:33   21:23   42:32                                                                         
   31    155 Júlio Abreu                                   VMI11    2:00:54    7:10   24:27   55:45 1:17:09 2:00:54                                                                         
             Clube Montanha do Funchal                                         7:10   17:17   31:18   21:24   43:45                                                                         
   32    100 Aires Henriques                               SM11     2:03:03    9:15   29:10   56:37 1:20:08 2:03:03                                                                         
             DEP                                                               9:15   19:55   27:27   23:31   42:55                                                                         
   33    144 João Silva                                    VMI11    2:05:11    8:52   28:36   56:23 1:17:19 2:05:11                                                                         
             Optica da Sé                                                      8:52   19:44   27:47   20:56   47:52                                                                         
   34    163 Duarte Gregório                               VMII11   2:11:07    8:57   27:57   56:25 1:21:04 2:11:07                                                                         
             Clube Aventura da Madeira                                         8:57   19:00   28:28   24:39   50:03                                                                         
   35    160 Norberto Rodrigues                            VMI11    2:13:04    8:32   30:27   57:46 1:25:21 2:13:04                                                                         
             Individual                                                        8:32   21:55   27:19   27:35   47:43                                                                         
   36    162 Luís Dias                                     SM11     2:13:31    9:42   31:06 1:03:28 1:28:29 2:13:31                                                                         
             VENTURA                                                           9:42   21:24   32:22   25:01   45:02                                                                         
   37    106 Hugo Nascimento                               SM11     2:13:53   10:30   32:04 1:05:48 1:29:40 2:13:53                                                                         
             Team Formosa Beach                                               10:30   21:34   33:44   23:52   44:13                                                                         
   38    113 Márcio Soares                                 SM11     2:23:45   10:15   31:33 1:05:41 1:31:25 2:23:45                                                                         
             Individual                                                       10:15   21:18   34:08   25:44   52:20                                                                         



MWG 11KM F  (21)                                        11.0 km   4 C                                  
                                                                              1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)       F                                                                         

    1    139 Anita Roque                                   VF11     1:30:29    6:50   22:31   43:09   59:30 1:30:29                                                                         
             AmigosDucalhau                                                    6:50   15:41   20:38   16:21   30:59                                                                         
    2    101 Lucélia Barros                                SF11     1:36:35    7:57   24:35   45:40 1:02:42 1:36:35                                                                         
             Unidos pelo Desporto                                              7:57   16:38   21:05   17:02   33:53                                                                         
    3    102 Cristina Martins                              VF11     1:38:13    7:44   24:34   45:43 1:03:18 1:38:13                                                                         
             Unidos pelo Desporto                                              7:44   16:50   21:09   17:35   34:55                                                                         
    4    150 Ana Gonçalves                                 SF11     1:46:14    7:36   25:01   46:49 1:07:09 1:46:14                                                                         
             Individual                                                        7:36   17:25   21:48   20:20   39:05                                                                         
    5    165 Mónica Freitas                                SF11     1:48:35    9:49   28:39   55:37 1:13:38 1:48:35                                                                         
             Individual                                                        9:49   18:50   26:58   18:01   34:57                                                                         
    6    159 Carina Rodrigues                              SF11     1:51:21    7:19   26:21   49:15 1:09:54 1:51:21                                                                         
             Individual                                                        7:19   19:02   22:54   20:39   41:27                                                                         
    7    138 Carla Rosado                                  SF11     1:57:00    8:35   27:37   55:04 1:16:42 1:57:00                                                                         
             Unidos pelo Desporto                                              8:35   19:02   27:27   21:38   40:18                                                                         
    8    124 Diva Jardim                                   VF11     1:57:58   10:21   30:55   57:44 1:17:38 1:57:58                                                                         
             Optica da Sé                                                     10:21   20:34   26:49   19:54   40:20                                                                         
    9    147 Lucinda Viegas                                SF11     2:00:08    8:15   27:00   55:47 1:18:28 2:00:08                                                                         
             LUSOS XXI                                                         8:15   18:45   28:47   22:41   41:40                                                                         
   10    122 Rubina Xíxaro                                 SF11     2:00:20   10:10   31:00   56:47 1:19:24 2:00:20                                                                         
             Individual                                                       10:10   20:50   25:47   22:37   40:56                                                                         
   11    132 Fatima Segura                                 SF11     2:01:37    9:44   29:07   56:42 1:18:38 2:01:37                                                                         
             MM                                                                9:44   19:23   27:35   21:56   42:59                                                                         
   12    109 Nivalda Perdigão                              VF11     2:06:09    8:45   28:58   56:30 1:19:58 2:06:09                                                                         
             Clube Montanha do Funchal                                         8:45   20:13   27:32   23:28   46:11                                                                         
   13    117 Paula José                                    SF11     2:08:59   10:23   31:23 1:03:51 1:26:28 2:08:59                                                                         
             Individual                                                       10:23   21:00   32:28   22:37   42:31                                                                         
   14    164 Fátima Gregório                               VF11     2:11:07    9:02   28:02   55:53 1:21:04 2:11:07                                                                         
             Clube Aventura da Madeira                                         9:02   19:00   27:51   25:11   50:03                                                                         
   15    161 Catarina Alves                                SF11     2:13:03    9:52   31:09 1:03:26 1:28:29 2:13:03                                                                         
             VENTURA                                                           9:52   21:17   32:17   25:03   44:34                                                                         
   16    128 Adriana Marques                               SF11     2:14:45    9:53   30:28 1:03:22 1:28:53 2:14:45                                                                         
             Individual                                                        9:53   20:35   32:54   25:31   45:52                                                                         
   17    137 Luísa Ramos                                   VFII11   2:16:24    9:16   31:16 1:03:18 1:26:00 2:16:24                                                                         
             Casa Bimota                                                       9:16   22:00   32:02   22:42   50:24                                                                         
   18    142 Alexandra Marques                             SF11     2:20:54   10:10   32:45 1:03:15 1:28:57 2:20:54                                                                         
             Individual                                                       10:10   22:35   30:30   25:42   51:57                                                                         
   19    133 Tita Ramos                                    VF11     2:30:28   10:26   35:37 1:05:27 1:31:45 2:30:28                                                                         
             Individual                                                       10:26   25:11   29:50   26:18   58:43                                                                         
   20    156 Elsa Correia                                  VF11     2:41:17   11:24   38:25 1:16:16 1:42:15 2:41:17                                                                         
             Clube Montanha do Funchal                                        11:24   27:01   37:51   25:59   59:02                                                                         
   21    120 Teresa Coelho                                 VF11     2:41:19   10:06   35:02 1:12:42 1:42:14 2:41:19                                                                         
             Individual                                                       10:06   24:56   37:40   29:32   59:05