MWG TRAIL CHALLENGESat 10/5/2013 6:09 PM
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Cl.         Time 



MWG 11KM M  (44)        11.0 km   4 C                      

    1    115 Bruno Silva                  89 ACD Jardim da Serra           SM11     1:04:11 
    2    158 Nelson Baroca                80 Clube Aventura da Madeira     SM11     1:10:43 
    3    127 Nuno Lourenço                78 Clube Aventura da Madeira     SM11     1:13:13 
    4    105 Ricardo Quintal              90 Individual                    SM11     1:19:48 
    5    126 João Quintaneiro             79 Optica da Sé                  SM11     1:21:18 
    6    125 Rui Coelho                   76 Optica da Sé                  SM11     1:26:49 
    7    136 Carlos Silva                 57 Casa Bimota                   VMII11   1:29:47 
    8    140 Sidónio Jesus                78 Clube Aventura da Madeira     SM11     1:34:01 
    9    114 Augusto Fontes               77 ACD Jardim da Serra           SM11     1:34:09 
   10    108 Alvaro Sousa                 50 Clube Naval do Funchal        VMIII1   1:35:12 
   11    145 José Sousa                   71 Alfândega                     VMI11    1:35:42 
   12    157 Ivo Moreira                  71 INESEVA                       VMI11    1:38:05 
   13    135 João Garrido                 69 Individual                    VMI11    1:39:08 
   14    143 Paulo Cortinhas              77 Optica da Sé                  SM11     1:39:35 
   15    152 Hélder Almeida               78 CP Telecom                    SM11     1:40:50 
   16    153 Adriano Olim                 90 Individual                    SM11     1:42:15 
   17    116 Paulo Fernandes              75 Individual                    SM11     1:42:53 
   18    141 Emanuel Abreu                61 CP Telecom                    VMII11   1:43:31 
   19    131 Joao Faria                   59 MM                            VMII11   1:44:17 
   20    129 Paulo Faria                  70 MM                            VMI11    1:46:20 
   21    119 Duarte Coelho                72 ANAM                          VMI11    1:47:15 
   22    149 Luis Neri                    60 Individual                    VMII11   1:49:35 
   23    166 Fábio Santos                 88 Individual                    SM11     1:51:23 
   24    130 Miguel Faria                 76 MM                            SM11     1:51:32 
   25    111 Juvenal Sousa                48 Clube Montanha do Funchal     VMIII1   1:51:34 
   26    134 Fernando Faria               74 Individual                    SM11     1:58:36 
   27    146 Hugo Pinto                   82 LUSOS XXI                     SM11     2:00:11 
   28    121 Sérgio Abreu                 84 Individual                    SM11     2:00:20 
   29    110 Renato Carvalho              79 Sonhar.PT                     SM11     2:00:39 
   29    154 António Sá                   75 Individual                    SM11     2:00:39 
   31    155 Júlio Abreu                  65 Clube Montanha do Funchal     VMI11    2:00:54 
   32    100 Aires Henriques              75 DEP                           SM11     2:03:03 
   33    144 João Silva                   64 Optica da Sé                  VMI11    2:05:11 
   34    163 Duarte Gregório              61 Clube Aventura da Madeira     VMII11   2:11:07 
   35    160 Norberto Rodrigues           78 Individual                    VMI11    2:13:04 
   36    162 Luís Dias                    73 VENTURA                       SM11     2:13:31 
   37    106 Hugo Nascimento              80 Team Formosa Beach            SM11     2:13:53 
   38    113 Márcio Soares                79 Individual                    SM11     2:23:45 

         104 Maurílio Gouveia                Ludens Machico                SM11         dns 
         107 João Carlos                  88 Individual                    SM11         dns 
         103 Samuel Silva                 80 DEP                           SM11         dns 
         151 Luis Resende                 79 Individual                    SM11         dns 
         112 Eliézer Cerdas               87 Individual                    SM11         dns 
         118 João Quintal                 76 Optica da Sé                  SM11         dns 



MWG 11KM F  (23)        11.0 km   4 C                      

    1    139 Anita Roque                  68 AmigosDucalhau                VF11     1:30:29 
    2    101 Lucélia Barros               86 Unidos pelo Desporto          SF11     1:36:35 
    3    102 Cristina Martins             71 Unidos pelo Desporto          VF11     1:38:13 
    4    150 Ana Gonçalves                82 Individual                    SF11     1:46:14 
    5    165 Mónica Freitas               87 Individual                    SF11     1:48:35 
    6    159 Carina Rodrigues             81 Individual                    SF11     1:51:21 
    7    138 Carla Rosado                 75 Unidos pelo Desporto          SF11     1:57:00 
    8    124 Diva Jardim                  67 Optica da Sé                  VF11     1:57:58 
    9    147 Lucinda Viegas               82 LUSOS XXI                     SF11     2:00:08 
   10    122 Rubina Xíxaro                89 Individual                    SF11     2:00:20 
   11    132 Fatima Segura                79 MM                            SF11     2:01:37 
   12    109 Nivalda Perdigão             72 Clube Montanha do Funchal     VF11     2:06:09 
   13    117 Paula José                   77 Individual                    SF11     2:08:59 
   14    164 Fátima Gregório              71 Clube Aventura da Madeira     VF11     2:11:07 
   15    161 Catarina Alves               78 VENTURA                       SF11     2:13:03 
   16    128 Adriana Marques              83 Individual                    SF11     2:14:45 
   17    137 Luísa Ramos                  60 Casa Bimota                   VFII11   2:16:24 
   18    142 Alexandra Marques            85 Individual                    SF11     2:20:54 
   19    133 Tita Ramos                   68 Individual                    VF11     2:30:28 
   20    156 Elsa Correia                 72 Clube Montanha do Funchal     VF11     2:41:17 
   21    120 Teresa Coelho                72 Individual                    VF11     2:41:19 

         148 Carina Góis                  77 Clube Aventura da Madeira     SF11         dns 
         123 Susana Faria                 81 DEP                           SF11         dns